Spieltage 2017/2018

Spieltage

22.10.2017 12.11.2017 26.11.2017
10.12.2017 21.01.2018 04.02.2018
25.02.2018 11.03.2018 15.04.2018
29.04.2018    

Teilnehmer

 

Teilnehmer

Ergebnis

1. Runde 22.10.2017
Post SV Uelzen I - SK Nordhorn-Blanke II 6 -2
SK Hermannsburg I - Post SV Uelzen II  1 - 7
Post SV Uelzen III - TSV Bienenbüttel 5½ - 2½
Post SV Uelzen V - Post SV Uelzen IV  3 - 3
2. Runde 12.11.2017
Stader SV - Post SV Uelzen I 4 - 4
Post SV Uelzen II - Stader SV II 5 - 3
MTV Dannenberg II - Post SV Uelzen III 4½-3½
Post SV Uelzen IV - SCT Lüneburg III 3 - 3
Post SV Uelzen V - SV Bad Bevensen III 4 - 2
3. Runde 26.11.2017
Post SV Uelzen I - SF Lilienthal 3 - 5
SF Buxtehude - Post SV Uelzen II   2 - 6
Post SV Uelzen III - FC Lachendorf I  3½ - 4½
SV Bad Bevensen III - - Post SV Uelzen IV 3½ - 2½
MTV Salzhausen - Post SV Uelzen V  5 - 1
4. Runde 10.12.2017
MTV Tostedt - Post SV Uelzen I 5½ - 2½
Post SV Uelzen II  - SV Bad Bevensen I 6½ - 1½
Ochtmisser SV - Post SV Uelzen III 2 - 6
Post SV Uelzen IV - Breloher SC III 2½ - 3½
Post SV Uelzen V - SCT Lüneburg III 3 - 3
5. Runde 21.01.2018
Post SV Uelzen I - Hagener SV 4½ - 3½
SV Wesel I - Post SV Uelzen II  3 - 5
Post SV Uelzen III - SV Bad Bevensen II 5½  - 2½
MTV Salzhausen - Post SV Uelzen IV 5½ - ½
Breloher SC III - Post SV Uelzen V 3 - 3
6. Runde 04.02.2018
SV Esens - Post SV Uelzen I 5½ - 2½
Post SV Uelzen II  - Jorker SV I 2 - 6
TSV Bienenbüttel - Post SV Uelzen III 5 - 3
Post SV Uelzen IV - Post SV Uelzen V 2½ - 3½
7. Runde 25.02.2018
Post SV Uelzen I - SC Turm Lüneburg 6 - 2
MTV Dannenberg I - Post SV Uelzen II  2 - 6
Post SV Uelzen III - MTV Dannenberg II 4 - 4
SCT Lüneburg III - Post SV Uelzen IV 2 - 4
SV Bad Bevensen III   Post SV Uelzen V 2 - 4
8. Runde 11.03.2018
SV Osnabrück - Post SV Uelzen I 3½ - 4½
SV Winsen I - Post SV Uelzen II  3½ - 4½
FC Lachendorf I - Post SV Uelzen III 4 - 4
Post SV Uelzen IV - SV Bad Bevensen III 6 - 0
Post SV Uelzen V - MTV Salzhausen 1 - 5
9. Runde 15.04.2018
Post SV Uelzen I - SG Osnabrück 4 -4
Post SV Uelzen II  - SCT Lüneburg II 4 - 4
Post SV Uelzen III - Ochtmisser SV 5 - 3
Breloher SC III - Post SV Uelzen IV 3 - 3
SCT Lüneburg III - Post SV Uelzen V 3 - 3
 10. Runde 29.04.2018
SV Bad Bevensen II - Post SV Uelzen III 4 - 4
Post SV Uelzen IV - MTV Salzhausen 1½ - 4½
Post SV Uelzen V - Breloher SC III 2 - 4