Schach Jugend-Stadtmeisterschaft 2017

Gruppe A  
Gruppe B  

 

A Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 8. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTWZ123456789101112PunktBuchhSoBer
1. Untiedt, Jan Niklas 1929 ** ½ 1 ½   1 1 1 1       6.0 27.0   22.00
2. Rothenberg, Jannik 1493 ½ ** ½ 1   1 1   1 1     6.0 26.0   20.75
3. von Estorff, Jacob 1921 0 ½ ** 1 1   0   1     1 4.5 27.0   14.50
4. Askerov, Imamali 1777 ½ 0 0 **     ½ 1     1 1 4.0 25.0   9.75
5. Keplin, Benjamin 1050     0   ** 0   1 0 1 1 1 4.0 17.5   7.00
6. Rothenberg, Nina 1388 0 0     1 ** 0 1 ½ 1     3.5 27.0   10.25
7. Knüdel, Torben 1773 0 0 1 ½   1 **       1   3.5 25.0   11.00
8. Untiedt, Justus 1022 0     0 0 0   ** 1 1 1   3.0 23.0   5.50
9. Strampe, Leon   0 0 0   1 ½   0 **   1   2.5 28.0   6.75
10. Wengel, Jannes     0     0 0   0   ** 1   2.0 17.5   1.00
11. Abu Laila, Faris         0 0   0 0 0 0 ** 1 1.0 20.0   1.00
12. Schubert, Julius       0 0 0           0 ** 1.0 13.5   0.00

 

B Kreuztabelle im Schweizer-System nach der 8. Runde
RangTeilnehmerTWZ123456789101112131415161718PunktBuchhSoBer
1. Pälschinski, Paul Elias 777 ** 0 1 1 1 1 1 1                     6.0 31.0   25.50
2. Schulze, Max Peter 850 1 ** ½ 1 1 1 0                   1   5.5 27.5   20.75
3. Kroll, Jonas Maximilian 863 0 ½ **   1 1     1 1           1     5.5 27.5   18.75
4. Keplin, Daniel 749 0 0   ** 0     1 1 1 1               4.0 29.0   13.50
5. Stallbohm, Franz   0 0 0 1 **   1           1 1         4.0 28.5   11.50
6. Poensgen, Dietrich   0 0 0     **       1     1 1 1       4.0 25.0   8.00
7. Bräuer, René   0 1     0   **   0 1       1       1 4.0 23.5   10.00
8. Sander, Raphael   0     0       **   0 1 1   1 1       4.0 22.0   9.00
9. Grätz, Paul       0 0     1   **       1   ½ 1     3.5 18.5   8.25
10. Bräuer, Dominic 765     0 0   0 0 1   ** 1 1             3.0 27.5   10.00
11. Schmidt, Gregor         0       0   0 ** 1 0   1       3.0 17.5   4.50
12. Scherer, Artöm                 0   0 0 **   1     1   3.0 11.5   1.50
13. Zenker, Felix           0 0     0   1   **   1       2.0 16.0   4.50
14. Dammann, Paul Friedrich           0 0 0 0       0   ** ½       1.5 20.5   0.75
15. Sopniewski, Joost             0   0 ½   0   0 ½ ** ½     1.5 19.5   3.25
16. Buchmeier, Jonas       0           0           ½ **     1.5 10.5   0.75
17. Hannak, Peter     0                   0         **   0.0 8.5   0.00
18. Schulze, Marek               0                     ** 0.0 4.0   0.00